Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591813
שונות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪149K to המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) 29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪14.2M Total won
Contract description
שונות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר)
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594629המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.1M10 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610477המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.5M31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586342המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.4M15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and המועצה הישראלית לבניה ירוקה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back