Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589437
בקשה לפטור חברת שקמונה לשנת 2017
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.0M to שקמונה חברה ממשלתית - עירונית לשקום for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪7.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שקמונה חברה ממשלתית - עירונית לשקום 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪186M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור חברת שקמונה לשנת 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שקמונה חברה ממשלתית - עירונית לשקום
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18824משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.8M11 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.1M01 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527247משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.2M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שקמונה חברה ממשלתית - עירונית לשקום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back