Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591507
רשתות תאורה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.9K to מד חשמל - הנדסה ירושלים (1997) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪46.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מד חשמל - הנדסה ירושלים (1997) בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪393K Total won
Contract description
רשתות תאורה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מד חשמל - הנדסה ירושלים (1997) בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572908משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K15 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580530משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.4K15 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567286משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪49.2K15 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מד חשמל - הנדסה ירושלים (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back