Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588886
התקשרות המשך לצורך רה תכנון עקב הגדלת שטח קו כחול מ- 20 ד' ל- 68 ד' בעין א-סהלה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪71.4K to מחאמיד for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪71.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מחאמיד 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪122K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך רה תכנון עקב הגדלת שטח קו כחול מ- 20 ד' ל- 68 ד' בעין א-סהלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מחאמיד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589738משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.4K31 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557629משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקניNot disclosed09 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מחאמיד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back