Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588992
התקשרות המשך לצורך הגדלת שטח קו כחול מ-20 דונם ל-68 דונם בשיפוע 25% ביישוב עין א-סהלה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪24.7K to נאשף סאעיד for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪24.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאשף סאעיד 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך הגדלת שטח קו כחול מ-20 דונם ל-68 דונם בשיפוע 25% ביישוב עין א-סהלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאשף סאעיד
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555982משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M25 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521665משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.7K24 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548170משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.0K30 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נאשף סאעיד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back