Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589000
התקשרות המשך לצורך הגדלת שטח קו כחול מ-20 דונם ל-68 דונם בשיפוע 25% ביישוב עין א-סהלה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.0K to גבאלי סאלח for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪16.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גבאלי סאלח 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪234K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך הגדלת שטח קו כחול מ-20 דונם ל-68 דונם בשיפוע 25% ביישוב עין א-סהלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גבאלי סאלח
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606098משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549369משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.5K20 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623597משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed15 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גבאלי סאלח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back