Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588815
נווה זיו -מדידות לתבע 100 יחד 1641760
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪135K to נאסר פאדי + ח'טיב ויסא for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2016
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נאסר פאדי + ח'טיב ויסא 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
נווה זיו -מדידות לתבע 100 יחד 1641760
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאסר פאדי + ח'טיב ויסא
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600451משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪353K12 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594833רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪333K06 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589520משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪297K30 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נאסר פאדי + ח'טיב ויסא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back