Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588618
עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.5K to נבון אריה for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2016
Award date
₪5.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נבון אריה 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪732K Total won
Contract description
עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נבון אריה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557442משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪290K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505390משרד הבריאות₪136K19 Jul 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.6K01 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נבון אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back