Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588816
נווה זיו - אדר' לתבע 100 יח,ד 1641711
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪315K to קפלן דסמונד סולומון for Construction & Public Works in December 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2016
Award date
₪315K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קפלן דסמונד סולומון 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪848K Total won
Contract description
נווה זיו - אדר' לתבע 100 יח,ד 1641711
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קפלן דסמונד סולומון
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631913משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪69.3K28 Apr 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570970משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪66.3K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.0K30 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קפלן דסמונד סולומון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back