Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590581
בקשה לפטור לחברת אזורים לשנת 2017
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.1M to אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪49.6M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור לחברת אזורים לשנת 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608141משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪12.6M01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563576משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641169משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪7.3M01 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back