Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591100
הנחיות ביסוס לכביש 4711 אלעד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.4K to אינג' מ. יוגר בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג' מ. יוגר בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪884K Total won
Contract description
הנחיות ביסוס לכביש 4711 אלעד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינג' מ. יוגר בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪182K15 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567637משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K30 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549037משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K01 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אינג' מ. יוגר בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back