Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589949
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בר כוכב אברהם רמי for Construction & Public Works in January 2017 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
בר כוכב אברהם רמי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪646K Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בר כוכב אברהם רמי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638454משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K30 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪122K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524122משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪105K25 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בר כוכב אברהם רמי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back