Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589267
השלמת פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טל עוז עבודות הנדסיות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
25 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
טל עוז עבודות הנדסיות בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
השלמת פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טל עוז עבודות הנדסיות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598291משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.7M14 Jul 2017 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טל עוז עבודות הנדסיות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back