Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558959
חנייה לפרויקט שיקום שכונות בני ברק
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.8K to מיקדן חניון שקל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪19.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקדן חניון שקל בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪49.8K Total won
Contract description
חנייה לפרויקט שיקום שכונות בני ברק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקדן חניון שקל בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570210משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪30.0K01 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מיקדן חניון שקל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back