Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562376
יועץ בקרה לחברות המנהלות במחוז גליל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.1M to עתיר (ע.א.) מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עתיר (ע.א.) מהנדסים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בקרה לחברות המנהלות במחוז גליל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עתיר (ע.א.) מהנדסים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598217משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪728K30 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589463משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪356K30 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559798משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪354K01 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עתיר (ע.א.) מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back