Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561032
תנועה - גבע בניימין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪215K to צופיה הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2014
Award date
₪215K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צופיה הנדסה בעמ 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪900K Total won
Contract description
תנועה - גבע בניימין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צופיה הנדסה בעמ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644350משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556080משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪115K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29129משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.1K02 Jul 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צופיה הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back