Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561947
נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪491K to גטהלי מילר for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2014
Award date
₪491K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גטהלי מילר 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גטהלי מילר
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557081משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪342K24 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541520משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪275K01 Mar 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545575משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪142K15 Sep 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גטהלי מילר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back