Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562229
אדריכל לבינוי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.3M to בסט אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2014
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בסט אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל לבינוי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בסט אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584440משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪805K30 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625058משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K15 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596319משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.5K15 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בסט אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back