Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562372
יועץ הנדסי לבדיקה ובקרה של מאזני אתר ועלויות פיתוח.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪315K to ג'יגה כלכלה וניהול בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2014
Award date
₪315K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'יגה כלכלה וניהול בעמ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי לבדיקה ובקרה של מאזני אתר ועלויות פיתוח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'יגה כלכלה וניהול בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572678משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪312K25 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31445משרד הפנים₪277K15 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591897משרד הפנים₪222K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'יגה כלכלה וניהול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back