Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561311
אדריכלות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪835K to אבירם אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Dec 2014
Award date
₪835K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבירם אדריכלים בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבירם אדריכלים בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637671משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M05 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.6K01 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579378משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.6K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבירם אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back