Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561925
תיקון טעות טכנית.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪17.2K to ד.איתן / ר. להב-ריג אדריכלים ומתכננ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Dec 2014
Award date
₪17.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.איתן / ר. להב-ריג אדריכלים ומתכננ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪282K Total won
Contract description
תיקון טעות טכנית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.איתן / ר. להב-ריג אדריכלים ומתכננ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559922משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K28 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558367משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.2K30 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558370משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.7K30 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.איתן / ר. להב-ריג אדריכלים ומתכננ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back