Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560615
פיתוח גבעת ממרא בתי אפרים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪245K to ויס חיה אדריכלות נוף for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2014
Award date
₪245K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויס חיה אדריכלות נוף 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪403K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח גבעת ממרא בתי אפרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ויס חיה אדריכלות נוף
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪63.7K01 Mar 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604886משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.6K05 Oct 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30033משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.0K10 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ויס חיה אדריכלות נוף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back