Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561259
המשך עבודות מדידה לצורך מכרז השלמות פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.9K to אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
25 Dec 2014
Award date
₪62.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ 29 Awards
3 Buyers
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
המשך עבודות מדידה לצורך מכרז השלמות פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600883משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪8.6M09 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33726משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K31 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566252רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪319K15 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלקא מהנדסים (עמי ויעקב) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back