Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561664
יועץ סביבתי צור הדסה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to קליידר איל for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Dec 2014
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קליידר איל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪353K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבתי צור הדסה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קליידר איל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪96.9K26 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581742משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.8K15 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587989משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.9K30 Nov 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קליידר איל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back