Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562592
יועץ איטום לבאר שבע נווה זאב למבנה מסוכן כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.4K to פוגץ' ולדילן for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2014
Award date
₪28.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוגץ' ולדילן 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪349K Total won
Contract description
יועץ איטום לבאר שבע נווה זאב למבנה מסוכן כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוגץ' ולדילן
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13420משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K31 Oct 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22445משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪158K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635614משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0K01 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פוגץ' ולדילן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back