Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561998
1235712 אבו סנאן תבע צפונית 270 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪403K to שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 Dec 2014
Award date
₪403K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
1235712 אבו סנאן תבע צפונית 270 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546248משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪383K01 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547937משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪223K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505415משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K15 Jul 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שילוב הנדסת כבישים ותנ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back