Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562377
יועץ בקרה על החברות המנהלות- מחוז מרכז, כמפורט.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪567K to מרס הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2014
Award date
₪567K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרס הנדסה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪883K Total won
Contract description
יועץ בקרה על החברות המנהלות- מחוז מרכז, כמפורט.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרס הנדסה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559799משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪189K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608578משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K15 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרס הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back