Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562686
תכנוו חיזוק מבנה בן 4 קומות 16 דירות שנבנה בשנות ה 70 ברחוב התמר 37 כרמיאל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪300K to רן שנאן for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2014
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רן שנאן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪529K Total won
Contract description
תכנוו חיזוק מבנה בן 4 קומות 16 דירות שנבנה בשנות ה 70 ברחוב התמר 37 כרמיאל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רן שנאן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652405משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪229K01 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רן שנאן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back