Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561225
יועץ ביסוס פסגת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.2K to דיאמנדי זליו for Construction & Public Works in December 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Dec 2014
Award date
₪38.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאמנדי זליו 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪189K Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס פסגת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דיאמנדי זליו
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544039משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪90.9K30 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558310משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.4K15 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501207המשרד לביטחון פנים₪17.3K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דיאמנדי זליו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back