Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561199
ניהול תכנון בישובים בדואים כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪590K to טי.אמ.ר - ניהול פרויקטים רב תחומיים for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪590K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טי.אמ.ר - ניהול פרויקטים רב תחומיים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון בישובים בדואים כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טי.אמ.ר - ניהול פרויקטים רב תחומיים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621647משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪600K30 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639724משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪600K01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588218משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪556K01 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טי.אמ.ר - ניהול פרויקטים רב תחומיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back