Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-555454
הארכת התקשרות למכון התקנים עבור קוד הבניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה 193 Awards
31 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למכון התקנים עבור קוד הבניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553403משרד הכלכלה₪46.1M01 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552200משרד הכלכלה₪21.8M01 Jun 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597064משרד הכלכלה₪6.1M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מכון התקנים הישראלי-עוסק מורשה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back