Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562804
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידות בשומריה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ספיר אדמונד מרדכי for Construction & Public Works in January 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ספיר אדמונד מרדכי 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) מדידות בשומריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ספיר אדמונד מרדכי
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516226משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪591K26 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32096משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪343K19 May 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23006משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K15 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ספיר אדמונד מרדכי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back