Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586801
בקשה לפרסום כוונת התקשרות עם מבנה גזית (2000) כספק יחיד לצורך מתן שירותי חניה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪2.4M to מבני גזית (2000) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Oct 2016
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מבני גזית (2000) בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.5M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפרסום כוונת התקשרות עם מבנה גזית (2000) כספק יחיד לצורך מתן שירותי חניה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מבני גזית (2000) בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547302משרד המשפטים₪2.9M10 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572013משרד המשפטים₪1.9M16 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615909משרד המשפטים₪1.3M01 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מבני גזית (2000) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back