Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585289
פרסום כוונת האגף להתקשר בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת Docu Sign לשדרוג ותחזוקת רישוי לשרתי חתימות של המשרד
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ for IT & Software in September 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
30 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ 33 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונת האגף להתקשר בפטור ספק יחיד עם חברת Docu Sign לשדרוג ותחזוקת רישוי לשרתי חתימות של המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586800משרד המשפטים₪1.4M30 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621454משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪800K01 Jul 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611303משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪800K01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מחקר אלגוריתמים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back