Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581755
מימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם חברת CDI - שנה רביעית
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪69.0K to סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪69.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להמשך התקשרות עם חברת CDI - שנה רביעית
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577915משרד החינוך₪887K01 Apr 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595252משרד החינוך₪751K01 Apr 2017 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616926משרד החינוך₪339K01 Jun 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סי.די.אי. אחזקות (1987) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back