Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581692
הארכת התקשרות עם זכייני הפצת מידע ממאגר רשם החברות מול החברות: קו מנחה ובי.די.אי
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קו מנחה +בי.די.אי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
10 Jul 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
קו מנחה +בי.די.אי 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪17.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם זכייני הפצת מידע ממאגר רשם החברות מול החברות: קו מנחה ובי.די.אי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קו מנחה +בי.די.אי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556445משרד המשפטים₪9.3M15 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569260משרד המשפטים₪8.6M30 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627596משרד המשפטים₪101 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קו מנחה +בי.די.אי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back