↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582147

הגדלת ההתקשרות עם היועץ חיים חדד באותם תנאים (ערך שעת עבודה 217 ) בהיקף של 196 שעות נוספות (סהכ 393 שעות בסהכ), קרי הגדל

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪50.0K to חדד חיים for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

חדד חיים
18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הגדלת ההתקשרות עם היועץ חיים חדד באותם תנאים (ערך שעת עבודה 217 ) בהיקף של 196 שעות נוספות (סהכ 393 שעות בסהכ), קרי הגדלה ב 49,762.44 כולל מעמ לתקופה מיום 01.07.2016 ועד . ליום 31.12.201

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חדד חיים

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חדד חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up