Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581757
הקחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת מודיעין אזרחי בהתאם לסכייתה במכרז 07/15 לנושא רכישת קרוואן לעמדת אבטחה.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪80.5K to מודיעין אזרחי בעמ for Defense & Security in June 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jun 2016
Award date
₪80.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודיעין אזרחי בעמ 209 Awards
30 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
הקחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת מודיעין אזרחי בהתאם לסכייתה במכרז 07/15 לנושא רכישת קרוואן לעמדת אבטחה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מודיעין אזרחי בעמ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526208משרד הבריאות₪123M22 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535714משרד ראש הממשלה₪72.0M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544909משרד הבריאות₪51.2M07 Dec 2021 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מודיעין אזרחי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back