Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582152
הגדלת התקשרות עם זוכה תיחור המאגר המאוחד חיים ניזרי ובניו.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪455K to חדד חיים for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪455K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חדד חיים 18 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות עם זוכה תיחור המאגר המאוחד חיים ניזרי ובניו.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חדד חיים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪268K17 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640297משרד החינוך₪225K01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624137משרד החינוך₪216K01 Jan 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and חדד חיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back