Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588361
הארכת חוזי ההתקשרות עם עוד המייצגים בוועדות הפסיכיאטריות מיום 1.9.16-30.6.17.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪4.5M to רשימת עוד for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪4.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשימת עוד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
הארכת חוזי ההתקשרות עם עוד המייצגים בוועדות הפסיכיאטריות מיום 1.9.16-30.6.17.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רשימת עוד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623386משרד המשפטים₪78.1K21 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614806משרד המשפטים₪101 Apr 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and רשימת עוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back