Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589664
בקשה לאישור הארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות עם עורכי דין המאיישים את עמדות נגישות לצדק בסיוע המשפטי במחוזות נצרת ובאר שבע. הרחבת ה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪150K to רנטה נדבסקי for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Sep 2016
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רנטה נדבסקי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור הארכת והרחבת ההתקשרות עם עורכי דין המאיישים את עמדות נגישות לצדק בסיוע המשפטי במחוזות נצרת ובאר שבע. הרחבת ההתקשרות היא עבור כל עוד בנפרד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and רנטה נדבסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back