Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585033
התקשרות עם מרכז גליקמן - אשל
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪60.0K to אשל, האגודה לתכנון ולפתוח שרותים למ for Education in November 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשל, האגודה לתכנון ולפתוח שרותים למ 19 Awards
3 Buyers
₪98.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מרכז גליקמן - אשל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אשל, האגודה לתכנון ולפתוח שרותים למ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620835משרד הבריאות₪52.2M18 Dec 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642199משרד הבריאות₪19.1M19 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527229משרד הבריאות₪13.4M16 Dec 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אשל, האגודה לתכנון ולפתוח שרותים למ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back