Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584953
מערכת כיבוי אש אוטונומית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.4M to ש.ה. גורן ניהול ויזמות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2016
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.ה. גורן ניהול ויזמות בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.0M Total won
Contract description
מערכת כיבוי אש אוטונומית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ש.ה. גורן ניהול ויזמות בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553883המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪6.0M10 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556511המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪2.5M14 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541031המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.1M15 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ש.ה. גורן ניהול ויזמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back