Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581302
אחזקת מערכות גידולי וכיבוי אש EX
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to טופ סקיי ליין מערכות הנדסה בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 May 2016
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ סקיי ליין מערכות הנדסה בע"מ 29 Awards
4 Buyers
₪19.4M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכות גידולי וכיבוי אש EX
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טופ סקיי ליין מערכות הנדסה בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531657המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.0M04 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650652המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M10 May 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552679משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.0M18 Mar 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and טופ סקיי ליין מערכות הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back