Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583346
שירותי מחקר וניתוח שווקים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪200K to לינקס אמדי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
11 Jul 2016
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לינקס אמדי בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.0M Total won
Contract description
שירותי מחקר וניתוח שווקים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · לינקס אמדי בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531757משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540298משרד הבריאות₪1.9M13 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599784משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪400K17 Mar 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and לינקס אמדי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back