Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581297
אחזקת מערכות גידולי וכיבוי אש OCHEM
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.2M to אלפיין סיסטמס מיגון אש בע"מ for Facilities Management in May 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 May 2016
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפיין סיסטמס מיגון אש בע"מ 24 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכות גידולי וכיבוי אש OCHEM
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלפיין סיסטמס מיגון אש בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576398משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪120K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607713משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪120K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580496המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪100K01 Jan 2024 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אלפיין סיסטמס מיגון אש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back