Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581361
מערכת בדיקה פטיש נופל
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדנט בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
מדנט בע"מ 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
מערכת בדיקה פטיש נופל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מדנט בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595076משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K17 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599366משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪600K17 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583352המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K01 Jun 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מדנט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back