Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583338
אחזקת מערכות גילוי וכיבוי אש FCI
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Jul 2016
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ 37 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכות גילוי וכיבוי אש FCI
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540096המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪700K01 Jan 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638342משרד האוצר₪492K01 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542258המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪200K06 May 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and יעד בטיחות חברה למסחר והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back