Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583587
בית ספר הארצי להכשרה, הדרכה והטמעה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪560K to הקריה האקדמית אונו (ע"ר) for Education in November 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
₪560K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הקריה האקדמית אונו (ע"ר) 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪36.5M Total won
Contract description
בית ספר הארצי להכשרה, הדרכה והטמעה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הקריה האקדמית אונו (ע"ר)
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559215משרד הבריאות₪12.9M01 Nov 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000589835משרד הבריאות₪12.1M01 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599208משרד הבריאות₪3.5M01 Nov 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הקריה האקדמית אונו (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back