Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581501
חוזה 1383595
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪102K to גילר לדרמן - אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Mar 2016
Award date
₪102K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גילר לדרמן - אדריכלים בעמ 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
חוזה 1383595
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גילר לדרמן - אדריכלים בעמ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547748משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪543K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568192משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K15 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K01 Nov 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גילר לדרמן - אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back